Kagney Linn Karter
Kagney Linn Karter

Rating

4.75/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 118 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-36

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Green

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: March 28, 1987

Astrological Sign: Aries

Birthplace: Houston, TX USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel & Clit

Aliases: Kagney Linn Karlen; Kagney Lynn Karter; Kagny Linn Karter; Kagney Lin Karter

Started in: 2008 at approx 21 years old

Kagney Linn Karter's Updates
A Dildo For My Pussy

A Dildo For My Pussy Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 69 Photos, 11:28 | 2016-10-11

Kagney Linn Solo

Kagney Linn Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 189 Photos, 09:59 | 2015-01-22

Fucking Kagney LIVE

Fucking Kagney LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 295 Photos, 01:08:45 | 2014-02-13

Kagney Linn Karter LIVE

Kagney Linn Karter LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 181 Photos, 39:33 | 2014-02-12

Kagney Linn Karter LIVE

Kagney Linn Karter LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 174 Photos, 39:26 | 2014-02-11

Kagney Linn Karter Solo

Kagney Linn Karter Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 251 Photos, 09:21 | 2013-12-22

Kagney Linn Karter LIVE

Kagney Linn Karter LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 164 Photos, 01:06:28 | 2013-05-08

Kagney Linn Karter LIVE

Kagney Linn Karter LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 134 Photos, 01:20:17 | 2011-08-10

Just Kagney

Just Kagney Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 123 Photos, 14:24 | 2011-06-11

Amazing Kagney

Amazing Kagney Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 173 Photos, 29:31 | 2011-03-08

Kagney Linn Karter LIVE

Kagney Linn Karter LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 75 Photos, 56:46 | 2011-01-12

Perfect Curves

Perfect Curves Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 127 Photos, 21:06 | 2010-10-25

Kagney in Pink

Kagney in Pink Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 163 Photos | 2010-10-24

Love her Jeans

Love her Jeans Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 154 Photos | 2010-08-30

Horny Kagney

Horny Kagney Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 181 Photos | 2010-04-05

Sexy Kagney Solo

Sexy Kagney Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Kagney Linn Karter 143 Photos | 2010-03-13


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!