Faye Reagan
Faye Reagan

Rating

4.85/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-28-36

Hair: Red

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: September 19, 1988

Astrological Sign: Virgo

Birthplace: Las Vegas, NV USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Both nostrils

Aliases: Faye Valentine; Faye Regan; Fay Reagan

Started in: 2007 at approx 19 years old

Faye Reagan's Updates
Faye Reagan Solo

Faye Reagan Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Faye Reagan 104 Photos, 09:51 | 2012-03-14

Faye and Jaslene LIVE

Faye and Jaslene LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Faye Reagan, Natalie Heart 159 Photos, 01:10:33 | 2012-02-29

Faye Reagan Solo

Faye Reagan Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Faye Reagan 252 Photos, 10:25 | 2011-12-07

Faye and Arial LIVE

Faye and Arial LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Arial Rose, Faye Reagan 160 Photos, 01:10:36 | 2011-11-23

Faye Reagan LIVE

Faye Reagan LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Faye Reagan 151 Photos, 01:14:54 | 2011-07-10

Fucking Faye

Fucking Faye Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Faye Reagan 226 Photos, 20:05 | 2011-04-28

Faye Reagan LIVE

Faye Reagan LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Faye Reagan 59:43 | 2010-12-20

Erin and Faye

Erin and Faye Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Erin Avery, Faye Reagan 132 Photos | 2010-10-14

Faye Outdoors

Faye Outdoors Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Faye Reagan 162 Photos, 10:58 | 2010-03-20

Teen Faye and Erin

Teen Faye and Erin Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Erin Avery, Faye Reagan 158 Photos, 25:37 | 2009-12-24


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!