Julie Cash
Julie Cash

Rating

4/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight 145 lbs (66 kg)

Measurements: 36D-30-40

Hair: Blonde

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: May 23, 1989

Astrological Sign: Gemini

Birthplace: Dallas, TX USA

Ethnicity: American

Race: Caucasian

Additional info:

Tattoos: None

Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Julie Stylez

Started in: 2010 at approx 21 years old

Julie Cash's Updates
Julie Cash Solo

Julie Cash Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Julie Cash 191 Photos, 09:13 | 2014-10-07

Julie Cash Solo

Julie Cash Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Julie Cash 169 Photos, 08:16 | 2013-07-25

Julie Cash LIVE

Julie Cash LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Julie Cash 196 Photos, 01:09:02 | 2013-05-17

Julie Cash LIVE

Julie Cash LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Julie Cash 184 Photos, 01:08:19 | 2012-11-27

Julie Cash Solo

Julie Cash Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Julie Cash 194 Photos, 08:18 | 2012-03-30

Julie Cash LIVE

Julie Cash LIVE Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Julie Cash 176 Photos, 01:12:08 | 2012-03-14


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!